2018

Spring

1st: Alex Cameron
2nd: Max Palmer
3rd: Neo McBraida
4th: Joe Langfield
5th: Billy Cockle
6th: Alex Mamuda
7th: George Taylor
8th: Adam Asfaw
9th: Jude Hill
10th: Oliver Mamuda

Autumn

To be decided
1st:
2nd:
3rd:
4th:
5th:
6th:
7th:
8th:
9th:
10th:

2017

Spring

1st: Josh Poulain
2nd: Jack Meakin
3rd: Matthew Starke
4th: Harry Sadler
5th: Neo McBraida
6th: Jake Bishop
7th: Pedro Oliveira
8th: Joshua Slatter
9th: Alex Cameron
10th: Jamie Blanchard

Autumn

1st: Jack Meakin
2nd: Matthew Starke
3rd: Josh Poulain
4th: Neo McBraida
5th: Alex Mamuda
6th: Joshua Slatter
7th: Alex Cameron
8th: Joe Langfield
9th: Billy Cockle
10th: Leo Bell

2016

Spring

1st: Josiah Lockett
2nd: Matthew Baker
3rd: Jacques Flanders
4th: Harry Sadler
5th: Alex Acton
6th: Jake Bishop
7th: Alex Cameron
8th: Cameron Polledri
9th: Alex Mamuda
10th: Neo McBraida

Autumn

1st: Matthew Baker
2nd: Harry Sadler
3rd: Jake Bishop
4th: Josh Poulain
5th: Matthew Starke
6th: Alex Cameron
7th: Neo McBraida
8th: Jack Meakin
9th: Jack Latus
10th: Alex Mamuda

2015

Spring

1st: Marley Joffe
2nd: Ben Chick
3rd: Jacques Flanders
4th: Matthew Baker
5th: Jack Fisher
6th: Ethan Jury
7th: Fraser Denoon
8th: Ned Neal
9th: Josiah Lockett
10th: Alex Acton

Autumn

1st: Jacques Flanders
2nd: Josiah Lockett
3rd: Matthew Baker
4th: Alex Acton
5th: Ed Haffenden
6th: Neo McBraida
7th: Cameron Polledri
8th: Jake Bishop
9th: Alex Mamuda
10th: Robin Hayman

2014

Spring

1st: Ben Gilbert
2nd: Marley Joffe
3rd: Ben Chick
4th: Archie Cousins
5th: Billy Thompson
6th: Fraser Denoon
7th: Jack Fisher
8th: Matthew Baker
9th: Isaac Marsh
10th: George Jonathan

Autumn

1st: Ben Chick
2nd: Marley Joffe
3rd: Harry Sadler
4th: Fraser Denoon
5th: Matthew Baker
6th: Jacques Flanders
7th: Fraser Row
8th: Jack Fisher
9th: Isaac Smith
10th: Matt Meaden

2013

Spring

1st: Dan Healey
2nd: James Paramore
3rd: Billy Thompson
4th: Matthew Baker
5th: Ben Gilbert
6th: Jacob Hearne
7th: Adam Street
8th: Archie Cousins
9th: Fraser Denoon
10th: Owen Brown

Autumn

1st: Dan Healey
2nd: Jacob Hearne
3rd: James Paramore
4th: Billy Thompson
5th: Josiah Lockett
6th: Archie Cousins
7th: Jacob Gigg
8th: Matthew Baker
9th: Connor Groves
10th: George Jonathan

2012

Spring

1st: Max Tadd
2nd: Dan Healey
3rd: Justin Draper
4th: Alexi Littler
5th: Oliver Bayani
6th: Will Hertzell
7th: Adam Street
8th: Owen Brown
9th: Sebastian Tindall
10th: Kane Moncrieff

Autumn

1st: Dan Healey
2nd: Justin Draper
3rd: Adam Street
4th: Lucas Sullivan
5th: Will Hertzell
6th: Owen Brown
7th: Marley Joffe
8th: James Paramore
9th: Billy Thompson
10th: Archie Cousins

2011

Spring

1st: Michael Seabourne
2nd: Oliver Bayani
3rd: Osama Hendawi
4th: Jack Sweeney
5th: Will Hertzell
6th: Alexi Littler
7th: Dan Healey
8th: Chris Ludlow
9th: Max Tadd
10th: Cole Edwards

Autumn

1st: Alexi Littler
2nd: Will Hertzell
3rd: Oliver Bayani
4th: Max Tadd
5th: Chris Ludlow
6th: Justin Draper
7th: Edward Gamble
8th: Cole Edwards
9th: Adam Street
10th: Dan Healey

2010

Spring

1st: Alex Tyler
2nd: Kristian Jennings
3rd: Oliver Bayani
4th: Jack Sweeney
5th: Will Dowling
6th: James Johnson
7th: Tom Bamber
8th: Tom Beckenham
9th: Adam Street
10th: Michael Seabourne

Autumn

1st: James Johnson
2nd: Kristian Jennings
3rd: Jack Sweeney
4th: Oliver Bayani
5th: Michael Seabourne
6th: Tom Bamber
7th: Max Tadd
8th: Gareth McBraida
9th: Osama Hendawi
10th: James Williams

2009

Spring

1st: Ollie Chadwick
2nd: Will Foulkes
3rd: Mark Eynott
4th: Jack Sweeney
5th: Gareth McBraida
6th: Alex Tothill
7th: Leo Roy
8th: James Russell
9th: Ollie Warren-Fisher
10th: Oliver Bayani

Autumn

1st: Will Foulkes
2nd: Gareth McBraida
3rd: Jack Sweeney
4th: Oliver Bayani
5th: Alex Tyler
6th: Chris Mason
7th: James Russell
8th: Daniel Ronan
9th: Max Tadd
10th: Chris Ludlow

2008

Spring

1st: Gareth McBraida
2nd: Tristan Robertson
3rd: James Webster
4th: George Lynch
5th: Tom Medd
6th: Ollie Chadwick
7th: Leo Roy
8th: Dan Brown
9th: Ben Cook
10th: Ollie Warren-Fisher

Autumn

1st: Dan Brown
2nd: Ollie Chadwick
3rd: Tom Medd
4th: Leo Roy
5th: Mark Eynott
6th: Ollie Warren-Fisher
7th: James Russell
8th: Gareth McBraida
9th: Oliver Bayani
10th: Matt Ryder

2007

Spring

1st: Danny Rice
2nd: Ben Davis
3rd: Jake Tucker
4th: Leo Roy
5th: Josh Rappolt
6th: Ed Stone
7th: Tom Medd
8th: Will Maslin
9th: Max Crosby
10th: Sol Warwick

Autumn

1st: Gareth McBraida
2nd: Josh Rappolt
3rd: George Lynch
4th: Will Maslin
5th: Leo Roy
6th: Tom Medd
7th: Sol Warwick
8th: Gregory Hill
9th: Tristan Robertson
10th: Sam Gilbert-Pike

2006

Spring

1st: Doug Clifton
2nd: Danny Bonetta
3rd: Toby Davis
4th: Joe Harrison
5th: Eddie Jones
6th: Neil Pincott
7th: Jon Sweeper
8th: Mike Harrison
9th: Danny Rice
10th: Connor Davies

Autumn

1st: Eddie Jones
2nd: Doug Clifton
3rd: Danny Bonetta
4th: Danny Rice
5th: Max Crosby
6th: Ed Stone
7th: Leo Roy
8th: Ben Lane
9th: Tom Medd
10th: Aaron Percival

2005

Spring

1st: Luke Cooper
2nd: Ben King
3rd: Joe Honeybun
4th: Doug Clifton
5th: Alex Rhodes
6th: Sam Ponting
7th: Danny Bonetta
8th: Mark Paton
9th: Pete Leppan
10th: Alex Parfitt

Autumn

1st: Ben King
2nd: Alex Rhodes
3rd: Sam Ponting
4th: Joe Harrison
5th: Doug Clifton
6th: Danny Bonetta
7th: Eddie Jones
8th: Toby Davis
9th: Pete Leppan
10th: David Baldwin